jualmobilbatam.com

Carry 1.5 Pick Up

DIMENSIONSWIDE DECKFLAT DECK
Overall Lengthmm3.9303.780
Overall Widthmm1.8301.580
Overall Heightmm1.8501.825
Wheelbasemm1.9701.970
Front Treadmm1.3451.345
Rear Treadmm1.3301.345
Ground Clearancemm180180
Minimum Turning Radiusm4.24.2
Deck Lenghtmm2.3502.200
Deck Widthmm1.6501.480
Deck Heightmm370300
Deck VolumeL1.435976
WEIGHTWIDE DECKFLAT DECK
Curb Weightkg900800
Gross Vehicle Weightkg2.0851.945
ENGINEWIDE DECKFLAT DECK
TypeG15A
Cylinder4 In-Line
Number of valves8
Piston Displacementcm31493
Compression Ratiops/rpm8.95 : 1
Bore x Strokemm75 x 84,5
Max. Outputps/rpm77 / 5.500
Max. Torque78.8 / 5.500
Fuel DistributionMulti Point Injection (MPI)
TRANSMISSIONWIDE DECKFLAT DECK
Type
Gear Ratio 1st3.579
2nd2.094
3rd1.530
4th1.000
5th0.855
Reserve3.727
Final Gear Ratio4.875
CHASISWIDE DECKFLAT DECK
SteeringRack & Pinnion
BrakesFrontVentilated disc
RearDrum, Leading and Trailing
SuspensionFrontMacPherson Strut & Coil Spring
RearLeaf Spring
Tyres5.50-13-8PR
CAPACITYWIDE DECKFLAT DECK
Fuel Tank Cap.Litre42
Seating Cap.Persons3

Suzuki Indonesia